Kärwaboum

Oberndorfer Kärwaboum

2016   Sanftenberg Michael, Rühl Patrick, Leipold Maximilian, Stromberger Timo, Gunzelmann Tobias, Möllenhoff Clemens,  Leisner Sandro, Pfann Adrian, Rottner Martin

2015    Sanftenberg Michael, Rühl Patrick, Leipold Maximilian, Leipold Michael, Stromberger Timo, Gunzelmann Tobias, Möllenhoff Clemens,  Leisner Sandro, Pfann Adrian, Rottner Martin           

2014     Rühl Patrick, Leipold Maximilian, Alt Michel, Meier Johannes, Nerreter Marco, Schießl Benedikt, Leipold Michael, Stromberger Timo, Möllenhoff Clemens, Sanftenberg Michael, Leisner Sandro
2013     Rühl Patrick, Leipold Maximilian, Alt Michel, Gunzelmann Tobias, Meier Johannes, Nerreter Marco, Schießl Benedikt, Leipold Michael, Stromberger Timo, Möllenhoff Clemens, Sanftenberg Michael, Steinert Nic, Leisner Sandro
2012     Alt Michel, Rühl Patrick, Gunzelmann Tobias, Meier Johannes, Nerreter Marco, Schießl Benedikt, Leipold Michael, Leipold Maximilian, Stromberger Timo, Möllenhoff Clemens, Sanftenberg Michael, Steinert Nic, Leisner Sandro
2011     Alt Michel, Meier Johannes, Besold Georg, Nerreter Marco, Leisner Dominik, Schießl Benedikt, Rühl Patrick, Gunzelmann Tobias, Böhm Matthias, Leipold Michael, Leipold Maximilian, Stromberger Timo, Möllenhoff Clemens, Sanftenberg Michael , Steinert Nic
2010    Alt Michel, Nerreter Marco, Zeitler Sebastian, Leisner Dominik, Besold Georg, Schießl Benedikt, Rühl Patrick, Meier Johannes, Dehml Manuel, Gunzelmann Tobias
2009     Alt Michel, Nerreter Marco, Leisner Dominik, Zeitler Sebastian, Besold Georg, Schießl Benedikt, Rühl Patrick, Meier Johannes, Schmidt Thomas, Fischer Richard, Übelein Florian
2008     Schmidt Thomas, Alt Michel, Nerreter Marco, Fischer Richard, Zeitler Sebastian, Besold Georg, Just Thomas, Uebelein Florian, Leißner Dominik, Schießl Benedikt
2007     Schmidt Thomas, Alt Michel, Radke Matthias, Nerreter Marco, Fischer Richard, Zeitler Sebastian, Besold Georg, Bisch Tobias, Just Thomas, Uebelein Florian
2006     Radke Andreas, Alt Michel, Nerreter Marco, Schmidt Thomas, Radke Matthias, Fischer Richard, Zeitler Sebastian, Besold Georg, Schießl Benedikt, Bisch Tobias, Böhm Matthias, Meier Johannes, Just Thomas, Pfeuffer Frank
2005     Radke Andreas, Schmidt Thomas, Fischer Richard, Bisch Tobias, Hofer Stefan, Zeitler Sebastian, Kettner Peter, Just Thomas, Besold Georg, Radke Matthias, Schießel Benedikt, Alt Michel, Nerreter Marco, Meier Johannes, Böhm Matthias
2004     Radke Andreas, Schmidt Thomas, Fischer Richard, Bisch Tobias, Radke Matthias, Green Jospeph, Hofer Stefan, Zeitler Sebastian, Kettner Peter, Just Thomas, Besold Georg, Fink Matthias, Nesfild Nathaniel, Schießl Benedikt, Alt Michel, Nerreter Marco, Meier Johannes, Böhm Matthias, Thaler Sven
2003     Radke Andreas, Schmidt Thomas, Thaler Sven, Radke Matthias, Fischer Richard, Hofer Stefan, Bisch Tobias, Zeitler Sebastian, Green Jospeph, Kettner Peter, Besold Georg, Hösch Bastian, Fink Matthias
2002     Radke Andreas, Fischer Richard, Schmidt Thomas, Just Thomas, Hösch Bastian, Green Joseph, Lange Michael, Radke Matthias, Pickel Raimund, Zeitler Sebastian, Thaler Sven, Kettner Peter, Besold Georg, Fink Matthias, Stefan Hofer, Bisch Tobias
2001     Radke Andreas, Fischer Richard, Just Thomas, Just Markus, Hösch Bastian, Green Joseph, Lange Michael, Radke Matthias, Pickel Raimund, Zeitler Sebastian, Schmidt Thomas, Thaler Sven, Kettner Peter, Kubich Klaus, Besold Georg
2000      Radke Andreas, Just Markus, Just Thomas, Hösch Bastian, Green Joseph, Lösel Stefan, Lange Michael, Radke Matthias, Pfeuffer Michael, Adelmann Sven, Pickel Raimund, Zeitler Sebastian, Fink Matthias, Schmidt Thomas, Kettner Peter, Thun Jürgen, Fischer Richard
1999     Radke Andreas, Just Markus, Just Thomas, Radke Matthias, Hösch Bastian, Popp Stefan, Pfeuffer Michael, Fink Matthias, Lange Andreas, Lange Michael, Lösel Stefan, Schuh Stefan
1998     Heubeck Ralf, Radke Andreas, Schuh Stefan, Just Markus, Lösel Stefan, Hösch Bastian, Popp Stefan, Lange Andreas, Birkel Frank, Just Thomas, Wanka Udo, Pfann Christian, Zimmermann Bernd, Fink Matthias, Pfeuffer Michael, Radke Matthias
1997     Heubeck Ralf, Radke Andreas, Schuh Stefan, Just Markus, Lösel Stefan, Hösch Bastian, Gunzelmann Stefan, Popp Stefan, Lange Andreas, Just Markus, Wanka Udo, Pfann Christian
1996     Thun Jürgen, Kißkalt Dieter, Gunzelmann Stefan, Pfann Christian, Heubeck Ralf, Zimmermann Bernd, Fischer Markus, Schuh Stefan, Just Thomas, Just Markus, Lösel Stefan, Wanka Udo, Radke Andreas
1995     Thun Jürgen, Gunzelmann Stefan, Pfann Christian, Kißkalt Dieter, Heubeck Ralf, Zimmermann Bernd, Fischer Markus, Schuh Stefan, Just Thomas, Just Markus, Kubitza Christian, Kubitza Jürgen, Lösel Stefan
1994     Schuh Stefan, Gunzelmann Stefan, Wanka Udo, Kubitza Christian, Just Markus, Kubitza Jürgen, Zimmermann Bernd, Pfann Christian, Heubeck Ralf, Just Thomas, Kißkalt Dieter, Thun Jürgen
1993     Wanka Udo, Heubeck Ralf, Just Markus, Just Robert, Gunzelmann Stefan, Kubitza Jürgen, Kubitza Christian, Kißkalt Dieter, Birkl Frank, Pfann Christian, Zimmermann Bernd
1992     Pfann Christian, Gunzelmann Stefan, Kubitza Christian, Reiser Helmut, Just Markus, Kubitza Jürgen, Kißkalt Dieter, Heubeck Ralf, Brodkorb Herwig
1991     Heubeck Ralf, Pfann Christian, Hammermüller Jörg, Just Dieter, Gunzelmann Stefan, Haberland Alfred, Kubitza Jürgen, Just Markus, Kubitza Christian
1990     Just Dieter, Gunzelmann Jürgen,Kubitza Christian, Ried Ulli, Kubitza Jürgen, Gunzelmann Stefan, Haberland Alfred, Pfann Christian, Hammermüller Jörg, Aubaret Thomas, Just Robert, Heubeck Ralf
1989     Just Dieter, Gunzelmann Jürgen, Kubitza Christian, Ried Ulli, Kubitza Jürgen, Gunzelmann Stefan, Haberland Alfred, Pfann Christian, Hammermüller Jörg, Aubaret Thomas, Just Robert, Heubeck Ralf
1988     Just Dieter, Mahlein Kurt, Gunzelmann Jürgen, Ried Ulli, Kubitza Jürgen, Gunzelmann Stefan, Haberland Alfred, Pfann Christian, Hammermüller Jörg, Aubaret Thomas, Just Robert, Heubeck Ralf
1987     Aubaret Thomas, Just Dieter, Mahlein Kurt, Gunzelmann Jürgen, Ried Ulli, Kubitza Jürgen, Gunzelmann Stefan, Kißkalt Peter, Haberland Alfred, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Pfann Christian
1986     Aubaret Thomas, Just Dieter, Mahlein Kurt, Schulze Michael, Gunzelmann Jürgen, Ried Ullli, Kubitza Jürgen, Rühl Kurt, Gunzelmann Stefan, Kißkalt Peter, Haberland Alfred, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Pfann Christian
1985     Mahlein Kurt, Aubaret Thomas, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Biegel Georg, Rühl Kurt, Kißkalt Dieter, Haberland Alfred, Kubitza Jürgen, Schulze Michael, Nerreter Horst, Gunzelmann Stefan, Kißkalt Peter, Ried Ulli, Schirmer Mark, Reiser Norbert, Just Dieter, Gunzelmann Jürgen
1984     Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Mahlein Kurt, Kißkalt Dieter, Gunzelmann Jürgen, Rühl Kurt, Nerreter Horst, Böhm Reiner, Reiser Helmut, Schirmer Mark, Haberland Alfred, Just Dieter, Ried Ulli, Biegel Georg, Schulze Michael
1983     Aubaret Thomas, Böhm Reiner, Haberland Alfred, Böhm Harald, Rühl Kurt, Hubmann Dieter, Gunzelmann Jürgen, Mahlein Kurt, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Ried Ulli, Reiser Helmut, Brodkorb Herwig, Brodkorb Ortwin, Schulze Michael, Nerreter Horst, Just Dieter, Schirmer Mark
1982     Hubmann Dieter, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Reiser Helmut, Haberland Alfred, Böhm Reiner, Mahlein Kurt, Brodkorb Herwig, Ried Ulli, Rühl Kurt, Fischer Georg, Nerreter Horst, Schulze Michael, Gunzelmann Jürgen, Schirmer Mark, Biegel Georg, Brodkorb Ortwin
1981     Zecha Erich, Hubmann Dieter, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Reiser Helmut, Worzer Rudolf, Böhm Reiner, Mahlein Kurt, Kißkalt Peter, Silberhorn Rainer, Fischer Georg, Rühl Kurt, Nerreter Horst, Meier Peter, Schulze Michael, Gunzelmann Jürgen, Brodkorb Herwig, Brodkorb Ortwin
1980     Biegel Georg, Auer Kurt, Zecha Erich, Hubmann Dieter, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Worzer Rudolf, Böhm Reiner, Kißkalt Peter, Mahlein Kurt, Silberhorn Rainer, Fischer Georg, Rühl Kurt, Nerreter Horst, Meier Peter, Schulze Michael, Brodkorb Herwig, Brodkorb Ortwin
1979     Biegel Georg, Zecha Erich, Worzer Rudolf, Hubmann Dieter, Böhm Rainer, Scharrer Roland, Auer Hans, Meier Peter, Auer Kurt, Schulze Michael, Nerreter Horst, Fischer Georg, Rühl Kurt, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Silberhorn Rainer, Brodkorb Herwig
1978     Biegel Georg, Uebelein Ewald, Böhm Rainer, Auer Hans, Meier Peter, Böhm Horst, Silberhorn Rainer, Reiser Norbert, Reiser Helmut, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Rühl Kurt, Fischer Georg, Hubmann Dieter, Böhm Harald, Brodkorb Herwig, Worzer Rudolf, Hollweck Siegfried, Schulze Michael, Adelmann Norbert, Mahlein Kurt, Nerreter Horst, Schmidt Hartmut, Zecha Erich
1977     Biegel Georg, Uebelein Ewald, Böhm Reiner, Auer Hans, Meier Peter, Rühl Wolfgang, Böhm Horst, Silberhorn Rainer, Reiser Helmut, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Rühl Kurt, Fischer Georg, Hubmann Dieter, Böhm Harald, Brodkorb Herwig, Worzer Rudolf, Hollweck Siegfried
1976     Fischer Georg, Böhm Reiner, Högerl Norbert, Böhm Horst, Auer Hans, Rühl Wolfgang, Meier Peter, Reiser Norbert, Reiser Helmut, Böschel Hans-Jürgen, Hubmann Dieter, Wirth Peter, Böhm Harald
1975     Hubmann Dieter, Wirth Peter, Meier Peter, Oerterer Reinhold, Rühl Wolfgang, Besold Günter, Brodkorb Herwig, Högerl Norbert, Böhm Reiner, Böhm Horst, Schneider Peter, Auer Hans, Böhm Harald, Fischer Konrad, Fischer Georg, Kraus Erwin, Petzold Winfried, Reiser Norbert, Schmidt Hartmut, Uebelein Ewald, Silberhorn Rainer